A001_10201659_S001.png

MANNSCHAFTEN

 
 

1. HERREN

marcin.png
1. Marcin Trzecinski
dummy.png
2. Marc Kaiser
darius.png
3. Darius Dreischmeier
daniel2.png
4. Daniel Züwers (M)
timopehmöller.png
5. Timo Pehmöller
jan3.png
6. Jan Rüssmann
A001_10201700_S004.png

HERREN

w1234_edited.png

2. Herren

-qR_1NEZ.png

1. Jonas Winkler

2. Stefan Merse

3. Malte Kramer

4. Maximilian Merse (M)

5. Martin Meins

6. Sandro Perbandt

6. Herren

-qR_1NEZ.png

1. Ralf Speckhahn

2. Simon Linhard

3. Klaus Worschech

4. Alexander Palczynski

5. Thomas Michel

6. Timm Fricke

3. Herren

-qR_1NEZ.png

1. Sören Lütjen (M)

2. Lasse Stropat

3. Holger Lindberg

4. Ottmar Helzer

5. Friedrich Wagner

6. Claus-Joachim Dickow

7. Herren

-qR_1NEZ.png

1. Hartmut Behrens

2. Thomas Gruß (M)

3. Joachim Will

4. Hartmut Schirrmacher

5. Uwe Steffen

6. Hans Joachim Volkelt

4. Herren

-qR_1NEZ.png

1. Stephan Silber

2. Ulf Hasenbring

3. Hartmut Krüger

4. Frank Hörstemeier (M)

5. Holger Gnoss

6. Klaus Lütjen

5. Herren

-qR_1NEZ.png

1. Vincent Wilhelmi

2. Matthias Winkler

3. Joachim Springer

4. Thomas Farina (M)

5. Wolfgang Berger

6. Jens Baltin

 
 
A001_10201701_S006.png
-qR_1NEZ.png

1. DAMEN

1. Ulrike Harder-Kaya

2. Gisela Hoder (M)

3. Finja Davidsson

4. Susanne Bärthel

5. IIona Koob

6. Gabriele Scheel

7. Irmgard Ennen-Groschupp

8. Anna Flügge

 
 
A001_10201659_S001_edited.png

1. Jungen  18

-qR_1NEZ.png

1. Niklas Winkler

2. Bjarne Nicolaysen

3. Leo Mühlhäusler

4. Tom Christoffel

Betreuung:               Maximilian Merse

-qR_1NEZ.png

1. Aron Fotouri

2. Marvin Kohle

3. Vincent Böcker

4. Tom Helbig

 

Betreuung:              

Jan Rüssmann

-qR_1NEZ.png

1. Nabil Alabadi

2. Leon Iden

3. Frederik Brammer

                                  

Betreuung:              

Thomas Gruß 

3. Jungen  15

-qR_1NEZ.png

1. Lenny Mühlfarth

2. Ole Mühlhäusler

3. Yussef Alabadi

4. Linus Scharfenberg

5. Matti Lentfer

 

Betreuung:              

Hartmut Behrens

1. Mädchen 18

-qR_1NEZ.png

1. Greta Hägermann

2. Svea Scharfenberg

3. Kaja Wischer

           

           

Betreuung:              

Juliane Davidsson

1. Jungen  15

-qR_1NEZ.png

1. Noah Koch

2. Pablo Schulz-Retamozo

3. Bendix Brügge

4. Julian Brammer

           

Betreuung:              

Lasse Stropat

JUGEND